Watch By MeetFolders |
Boys Open Black Race 5k XC - NXR Northeast Regional 2017
Published by
NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN BLACK RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan O'Neil SR Chargers X C 17:12.2 8:33 8:40
2 Garrett Miller SR Chargers X C 17:16.9 8:39 8:38
3 Will McGlynn FR Blue Devil XC Club 17:27.9 8:34 8:54
4 Alexander Simoneau SR Rocks XC 17:30.2 8:45 8:46
5 Alexander Boedeker SR Attleboro Harriers 17:32.0 8:48 8:44
6 Will Loggia SO Blue Devil XC Club 17:37.7 8:40 8:58
7 Morgan Fierro SO Westport XC 17:42.1 8:50 8:53
8 Patrick Daly SR Warriors XC 17:47.1 8:47 9:01
9 Kevin Yucetepe SO Blue Devil XC Club 17:51.8 8:53 8:59
10 Daniel Reynolds JR Kingsway 17:53.9 8:47 9:07
11 Brayden Kearns FR UNA-Kearns-NH 17:55.0 8:51 9:04
12 Cooper Brennan JR Blue Devil XC Club 17:55.8 8:53 9:03
13 John Fuller SR Excellerate North 17:57.1 8:50 9:08
14 Zachary Jacobson JR Blue Devil XC Club 17:59.4 8:56 9:04
15 Justin Gutkowski SO Excellerate North 18:03.1 8:57 9:07
16 Stephen Wilkins III JR Kingsway 18:05.8 8:54 9:12
17 Austin Pineau JR Wellesley XC 18:06.9 8:47 9:20
18 Jake Rocheleau SR Warriors XC 18:09.7 8:51 9:19
19 Tyler Fu SO Princeton TC 18:13.2 8:52 9:22
20 Luke Cohen-Abeles JR Wellesley XC 18:14.3 9:00 9:15
21 Collin McGlynn JR UNA-McGlynn-MA 18:16.4 9:03 9:14
22 Bryce Magee SR Kingsway 18:16.5 9:02 9:15
23 Ronald Melao JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:17.6 9:06 9:12
24 Mike Fama FR Streaks XC Club 18:18.5 9:08 9:11
25 Muhammad Ali JR Warriors XC 18:23.4 9:19 9:05
26 Alex Norris SR Excellerate North 18:24.4 9:00 9:25
27 Tim Champlin JR Chargers X C 18:24.7 9:07 9:18
28 Aidan Kilbourn SO Blue Devil XC Club 18:25.7 8:56 9:30
29 Brian Clayton SR Monmouth Track Club 18:26.4 9:23 9:04
30 Jackson Craig JR Rocks XC 18:28.6 9:08 9:21
31 Jack Carlson JR Wellesley XC 18:29.2 9:10 9:20
32 Gavin Larocca SO Kingsway 18:29.8 8:58 9:32
33 Alex Maurillo SO Blue Devil XC Club 18:30.4 9:16 9:15
34 Eric Delorenzo SO WPN Warriors 18:32.1 9:17 9:16
35 Alex Hagen JR WPN Warriors 18:39.1 9:07 9:33
36 Cj Elwell FR Chargers X C 18:39.5 9:17 9:23
37 Bennett MacDougall JR Wellesley XC 18:41.3 9:03 9:39
38 Rock Lamour JR Danbury XC Club 18:41.4 9:19 9:23
39 Dan Nimirosk SO Chargers X C 18:42.9 9:18 9:25
40 Evan Dunigan SO UNA-Dunigan-MA 18:45.6 9:18 9:28
41 Zachary Bail JR UNA-Bail-MA 18:47.3 9:19 9:29
42 Austin Blodgett JR Warriors XC 18:48.9 9:29 9:20
43 Rony Almonte FR Hilltoppers TC 18:49.2 9:27 9:23
44 Nate Hubertus SR Chargers X C 18:51.9 9:23 9:29
45 Nathan Seybert FR Attleboro Harriers 18:56.5 9:19 9:38
46 Connor Klein SR Chargers X C 18:57.1 9:22 9:36
47 Jt McMillen SR UNA-McMillen-NJ 18:57.3 9:28 9:30
48 Connor Handley SO Kingsway 18:57.3 9:17 9:41
49 Jackson Grady SO Warriors XC 18:58.7 9:24 9:35
50 Justin Brown SR Kingsway 19:01.4 9:22 9:40
51 Tyler Garrity SR Kingsway 19:01.9 9:21 9:41
52 Jack Wisialowski JR Warriors XC 19:02.1 9:20 9:43
53 Connor Montague SO Chargers X C 19:04.0 9:29 9:35
54 James Marks JR Warriors XC 19:04.2 9:22 9:43
55 Luis Oliva SR Attleboro Harriers 19:04.8 9:26 9:39
56 Greg Cran SR Rocks XC 19:07.3 9:33 9:35
57 Nick Rothwein JR Kingsway 19:07.5 9:23 9:45
58 Matthew Thomas JR Warriors XC 19:07.6 9:37 9:31
59 Ethan Bentley SO Kingsway 19:08.8 9:27 9:42
60 Ayden Magee SO Kingsway 19:10.5 9:20 9:51
61 Luke Bouchard JR Chargers X C 19:10.6 9:41 9:30
62 Christian Sardelli SR Chargers X C 19:10.8 9:23 9:48
63 Alexander Gudaitis SO SPP 19:12.7 9:33 9:40
64 Daniel Han JR Blue Devil XC Club 19:13.3 9:19 9:55
65 Jakob Mostoller JR Kingsway 19:13.4 9:28 9:46
66 James Penhallow FR Chargers X C 19:14.6 9:20 9:55
67 Nic Piazza SO Excellerate North 19:15.1 9:33 9:43
68 Kurt Hu SO Blue Devil XC Club 19:15.5 9:45 9:31
69 Eric Civitella SO Danbury XC Club 19:16.0 9:28 9:48
70 Sean Melone SR Blue Devil XC Club 19:16.0 9:50 9:26
71 Daniel Becker SR Attleboro Harriers 19:16.3 9:42 9:35
72 Simon Manlove SO Chargers X C 19:16.9 9:34 9:43
73 Mike Cran SR Rocks XC 19:17.7 9:33 9:45
74 Matt Farnese SR Kingsway 19:19.1 9:30 9:50
75 Caleb Cramer JR Patriot Athletics 19:20.7 9:49 9:32
76 Eric Zeiberg SR Warriors XC 19:21.5 9:40 9:42
77 Mitch Morin SR Chargers X C 19:22.2 9:27 9:56
78 Miles Aronow SR Warriors XC 19:23.1 9:15 10:09
79 Joseph Costa JR Streaks XC Club 19:24.5 9:36 9:49
80 Jacob Mitchell JR Kingsway 19:25.0 9:44 9:41
81 Thomas Sutter JR Patriot Athletics 19:25.7 9:50 9:36
82 Daniel Scalia SR Blue Devil XC Club 19:26.8 9:20 10:07
83 Logan Huggins-Filoz JR Monmouth Track Club 19:30.1 9:41 9:50
84 Mathew Reilly SR Attleboro Harriers 19:32.1 9:45 9:48
85 Nick Raffa JR Attleboro Harriers 19:33.2 9:40 9:54
86 Aidan Smith FR Kingsway 19:33.9 9:31 10:03
87 Matt Dickerman JR Chargers X C 19:34.7 9:41 9:54
88 Dean Hernandez SR Monmouth Track Club 19:34.9 9:31 10:04
89 Daniel Rowe SR SPP 19:35.6 9:48 9:48
90 Andrew Ouellette JR Wellesley XC 19:37.3 9:46 9:52
91 Vikram Dhaliwal JR Danbury XC Club 19:38.3 9:41 9:58
92 Angel Alvarez SR Hilltoppers TC 19:38.8 9:24 10:15
93 Ryan Medeiros JR Rocks XC 19:42.9 9:53 9:50
94 Adam Fox SO Danbury XC Club 19:44.9 9:47 9:58
95 Jason Little SR Blue Devil XC Club 19:45.3 9:46 10:00
96 Jack Fitzpatrick SO Kingsway 19:46.1 9:43 10:04
97 Ian Lonergan JR Excellerate North 19:48.0 9:39 10:09
98 Rutger Barraza SR Blue Devil XC Club 19:50.1 9:58 9:53
99 Luke Wilkins FR Kingsway 19:50.4 9:48 10:03
100 Jason Feierstein SR Attleboro Harriers 19:53.7 9:36 10:18
101 Asa Szegvari JR Patriot Athletics 19:54.7 9:51 10:04
102 Andrew Mitchell FR Kingsway 19:57.5 9:49 10:09
103 Sam Mathisen SR Stowe XC Club 19:59.1 10:12 9:48
104 Suraj Joshi FR Danbury XC Club 20:02.3 10:00 10:03
105 Dario Alvarez SR The City Boys 20:03.2 9:50 10:14
106 Matt Ursillo SR Avengers Track Club 20:05.4 9:42 10:24
107 Liam Concannon SO SPP 20:08.5 9:48 10:21
108 Hunter Pormilli SR Princeton TC 20:08.8 9:52 10:17
109 Will Salmon SO Streaks XC Club 20:09.1 9:35 10:35
110 Josh McDonald JR Stowe XC Club 20:10.2 9:54 10:17
111 Dylan Rosemark SO Danbury XC Club 20:11.0 10:00 10:11
112 Sam Allen SO Kingsway 20:11.5 9:51 10:21
113 Eddie Malone JR Kingsway 20:13.6 9:40 10:34
114 Owen Minor SO Hunterdon XC 20:18.8 9:59 10:20
115 Joe Kitz SR Warriors XC 20:20.1 10:10 10:11
116 Evan Skurat FR Monmouth Track Club 20:22.2 10:07 10:16
117 Christian Viera SO Hilltoppers TC 20:24.1 10:07 10:18
118 Austin Kaminsky SR Hunterdon XC 20:24.8 10:00 10:25
119 Mathias Berg JR Princeton TC 20:26.5 10:13 10:14
120 Zack Cragan JR Rocks XC 20:27.6 10:06 10:22
121 Ryan Mauriello JR Hunterdon XC 20:27.6 9:53 10:35
122 Ryan Quigley SR Kingsway 20:29.0 10:03 10:26
123 Charles Dilorenzo JR Kingsway 20:29.2 10:10 10:20
124 Alessandro Lopresti JR Patriot Athletics 20:31.7 10:11 10:21
125 Joseph Hindley FR Kingsway 20:31.9 10:09 10:23
126 Matt Gianni SR Stowe XC Club 20:36.8 10:12 10:25
127 Marek Wlodarski SR SPP 20:48.3 10:09 10:40
128 Christian Mulero JR Hilltoppers TC 20:48.3 10:07 10:42
129 Aboubakar Adam FR Hilltoppers TC 20:49.8 10:18 10:32
130 Sullivan Cummins FR Chargers X C 20:53.2 10:23 10:31
131 Jonathan Bayona SR Monmouth Track Club 20:56.4 10:10 10:47
132 Xavier Frick FR Rocks XC 20:56.6 10:16 10:41
133 Finn Weeden FR Chargers X C 20:59.1 10:31 10:29
134 John Lackey FR Stowe XC Club 20:59.2 10:19 10:41
135 Matthew Willis SR Attleboro Harriers 21:01.0 10:04 10:57
136 Daniel Dilella FR Princeton TC 21:09.6 10:14 10:56
137 Luke Buzby FR Kingsway 21:09.8 10:26 10:44
138 Nick Roman SO Monmouth Track Club 21:16.2 10:32 10:45
139 Adam Hanlon SO Warriors XC 21:23.8 10:08 11:16
140 Payton Bock FR Danbury XC Club 21:31.9 10:52 10:40
141 Sean Tan SO Danbury XC Club 21:32.3 10:33 11:00
142 Sadikh Mahamat JR Hilltoppers TC 21:40.7 10:13 11:28
143 Aidan Cattelan SO Warriors XC 21:52.2 10:38 11:15
144 Will Cannon JR Stowe XC Club 21:52.8 10:46 11:07
145 Sadadine Adam SO Hilltoppers TC 21:53.9 10:59 10:55
146 Seth Corrigan JR Rocks XC 22:04.0 10:46 11:18
147 Nicholas Cao SR SPP 22:10.0 10:53 11:17
148 Owen Brudz SO Warriors XC 22:14.0 10:49 11:25
149 Ethan Chambers FR Kingsway 22:15.6 10:15 12:01
150 Josh Clark FR Stowe XC Club 22:18.1 10:42 11:37
151 Joseph Cotto SO Hilltoppers TC 22:18.9 11:05 11:14
152 Nicholas Brumble JR Rocks XC 22:20.8 10:51 11:30
153 Schyler Walker SR Stowe XC Club 22:23.1 11:29 10:55
154 Kristopher Dejesus FR The City Boys 22:33.6 11:06 11:28
155 Colin Morrison FR Kingsway 22:37.5 11:11 11:27
156 Miguel Flores FR Hilltoppers TC 22:38.2 11:39 11:00
157 Charles Picard FR Princeton TC 22:40.1 11:08 11:33
158 Kaiden McNeil FR Stowe XC Club 23:40.0 11:50 11:50
159 Charlie Alekson SO Stowe XC Club 23:59.9 12:00 12:00
160 Joseph Hernandez SO Hilltoppers TC 24:09.1 12:17 11:53
161 Joseph Guerrieri SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:12.0 11:13 12:59
162 Ricky Yenella SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:12.5 11:17 12:56
163 Norm Aitbenbella SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:13.7 11:19 12:55
164 Michael Merritt JR Lion Cross Country Club 24:20.5 11:09 13:12
165 Raphael Goos SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:22.5 11:37 12:46
166 Christian Malizia FR Lion Cross Country Club 24:22.9 11:12 13:11
167 Daniel Kruse SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:23.2 11:16 13:08
168 Ryan Hanewich JR Rocks XC 24:23.4 11:47 12:37
169 John Rubick SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:23.6 11:38 12:46
170 Frankie Marrone SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:24.0 11:17 13:07
171 Thomas Welch SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:25.1 11:10 13:16
172 Ryan Finn JR Lion Cross Country Club 24:36.0 11:38 12:58
173 Harry Corin SR Lion Cross Country Club 24:37.0 11:15 13:22
174 Cristian Hernandez FR Hilltoppers TC 24:41.6 11:22 13:20
175 John Bennett SO Danbury XC Club 24:46.1 12:06 12:41
176 Steven Lepore SR Monmouth Track Club 24:57.7 12:15 12:43
177 Case Bradbury FR Stowe XC Club 25:16.4 11:49 13:28
178 Bryan Lojono JR Danbury XC Club 25:28.7 12:44 12:45
179 Jack Meyer SR Stowe XC Club 25:33.6 12:25 13:09
180 Jacob Shapiro SO Stowe XC Club 26:20.3 12:04 14:17
181 Aidan Hamilton SR Stowe XC Club 26:34.5 13:01 13:34
182 Ta Mala Htoo SO Hilltoppers TC 26:41.9 13:37 13:05
183 Brendan Rahilly SR Stowe XC Club 27:30.6 13:10 14:21
184 Dante Crawford FR Hilltoppers TC 28:51.0 14:21 14:30
185 Nick Anagnostis SO Monmouth Track Club 28:51.4 13:33 15:19
186 Gradey Cashin SR Stowe XC Club 29:48.3 14:28 15:21
187 Dan Tlaxcantitle SR Monmouth Track Club 32:13.4 15:12 17:02
MERGED RESULTS OF NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN RACES - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MERGED TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 58 Hawks TC (17:32.8 87:43.8 0:42.5)
=======================================================
1 2 Matt St. Jean SO 17:05.9
2 7 Dylan Manning JR 17:17.2
3 15 Alex Mansour SR 17:45.5
4 16 Amedeo Cubellotti JR 17:46.8
5 18 David Delbonis SO 17:48.4
6 ( 21) Adrian Pierce SR 17:52.4
7 ( 22) Michael Feret SO 17:53.5
2. 65 Brothers XC Club (17:30.4 87:31.6 0:50.5)
=======================================================
1 1 Mike Morris SO 17:04.7
2 3 Nick Rienzo SR 17:06.0
3 12 Justin Durney JR 17:30.9
4 24 Nolan Kus SO 17:54.8
5 25 Mike Dora SO 17:55.2
6 ( 31) Jack Borenius SR 17:59.8
7 ( 32) Andrew Thomson SR 18:02.4
3. 100 Blue Devil XC Club (17:46.6 88:52.6 0:31.5)
=======================================================
1 10 Will McGlynn FR 17:27.9
2 14 Will Loggia SO 17:37.7
3 19 Kevin Yucetepe SO 17:51.8
4 27 Cooper Brennan JR 17:55.8
5 30 Zachary Jacobson JR 17:59.4
6 ( 46) Ronald Melao JR 18:17.6
7 ( 56) Aidan Kilbourn SO 18:25.7
4. 209 Chargers X C (18:03.3 90:16.2 1:30.7)
=======================================================
1 4 Evan O'Neil SR 17:12.2
2 6 Garrett Miller SR 17:16.9
3 55 Tim Champlin JR 18:24.7
4 69 Cj Elwell FR 18:39.5
5 75 Dan Nimirosk SO 18:42.9
6 ( 86) Nate Hubertus SR 18:51.9
7 ( 89) Connor Klein SR 18:57.1
5. 255 Kingsway (18:20.7 91:43.3 1:03.4)
=======================================================
1 23 Daniel Reynolds JR 17:53.9
2 35 Stephen Wilkins III JR 18:05.8
3 45 Bryce Magee SR 18:16.5
4 62 Gavin Larocca SO 18:29.8
5 90 Connor Handley SO 18:57.3
6 ( 95) Justin Brown SR 19:01.4
7 ( 98) Tyler Garrity SR 19:01.9
6. 257 Brothers XC Club (B) (18:22.5 91:52.5 0:16.5)
=======================================================
1 42 Alex Schueller JR 18:15.4
2 47 Anthony Crivello JR 18:18.6
3 49 Nolan Kostulias JR 18:22.0
4 54 Jake Jacub JR 18:24.6
5 65 Michael Demasi SR 18:31.9
6 ( 68) Colin Gray SO 18:36.9
7 ( 79) Chris Desousa FR 18:45.4
7. 271 La Salle Running Club (18:19.3 91:36.2 1:28.5)
=======================================================
1 5 Jack McLoughlin FR 17:15.0
2 53 Allen Currie SO 18:24.5
3 63 Colin Langton SR 18:30.4
4 74 Steve Walsh SO 18:42.8
5 76 Cameron Hennessey JR 18:43.5
6 ( 87) Gian Dephamhillis JR 18:53.7
7 (150) Nathan Nichipor JR 19:32.8
8. 277 Warriors XC (18:25.6 92:07.8 1:11.6)
=======================================================
1 17 Patrick Daly SR 17:47.1
2 37 Jake Rocheleau SR 18:09.7
3 51 Muhammad Ali JR 18:23.4
4 81 Austin Blodgett JR 18:48.9
5 91 Jackson Grady SO 18:58.7
6 (100) Jack Wisialowski JR 19:02.1
7 (103) James Marks JR 19:04.2
9. 281 Hawks TC (B) (18:24.8 92:04.0 0:52.1)
=======================================================
1 26 Michael Del Sesto JR 17:55.6
2 28 Andrew Woodbine SO 17:56.5
3 70 Eric O'Connor JR 18:39.9
4 77 Abraham Wilkins SR 18:44.3
5 80 Patrick Fitzhugh SR 18:47.7
6 ( 93) George Williams SR 18:59.4
7 (101) Jacob Iacobucci SO 19:03.8
10. 333 Wildcats (18:29.2 92:25.9 1:53.2)
=======================================================
1 8 Bobby Carew SO 17:17.4
2 48 Lucas Kerry SR 18:20.9
3 67 Shane Berry SR 18:35.5
4 96 Francais Lalley SO 19:01.5
5 114 Stephen Affanato FR 19:10.6
6 (259) Isaac Pillavin SR 23:37.1
11. 369 Wellesley XC (18:37.8 93:09.0 1:30.4)
=======================================================
1 36 Austin Pineau JR 18:06.9
2 40 Luke Cohen-Abeles JR 18:14.3
3 60 Jack Carlson JR 18:29.2
4 72 Bennett MacDougall JR 18:41.3
5 161 Andrew Ouellette JR 19:37.3
12. 373 Germantown Friends TC (18:31.5 92:37.2 2:12.0)
=======================================================
1 9 Colin Riley SR 17:22.9
2 20 Alexander Blaylock SR 17:51.9
3 50 Miles Gomez-Younkin JR 18:23.2
4 140 Bobby Lynam FR 19:24.3
5 154 Levi Andrews-Holke JR 19:34.9
6 (164) Henry Ziegler JR 19:38.0
7 (229) Noah Anninger JR 20:54.1
13. 410 Excellerate North (18:41.6 93:27.7 1:50.9)
=======================================================
1 29 John Fuller SR 17:57.1
2 33 Justin Gutkowski SO 18:03.1
3 52 Alex Norris SR 18:24.4
4 122 Nic Piazza SO 19:15.1
5 174 Ian Lonergan JR 19:48.0
14. 438 Ridgefield TC (18:49.9 94:09.2 1:09.3)
=======================================================
1 38 Ethan MacKenzie SO 18:11.6
2 61 Kevin Arnold SR 18:29.8
3 99 Chaz Dellacorte FR 19:02.0
4 105 Charles MacArthur SO 19:04.9
5 135 Omkar Ratnaparkhi JR 19:20.9
6 (186) Leo Rector SO 19:59.9
7 (196) Todd Benson SO 20:10.7
15. 475 Rocks XC (18:49.4 94:06.7 2:12.7)
=======================================================
1 11 Alexander Simoneau SR 17:30.2
2 59 Jackson Craig JR 18:28.6
3 108 Greg Cran SR 19:07.3
4 129 Mike Cran SR 19:17.7
5 168 Ryan Medeiros JR 19:42.9
6 (209) Zack Cragan JR 20:27.6
7 (231) Xavier Frick FR 20:56.6
16. 478 Attleboro Harriers (18:52.4 94:21.7 2:00.1)
=======================================================
1 13 Alexander Boedeker SR 17:32.0
2 88 Nathan Seybert FR 18:56.5
3 104 Luis Oliva SR 19:04.8
4 126 Daniel Becker SR 19:16.3
5 147 Mathew Reilly SR 19:32.1
6 (151) Nick Raffa JR 19:33.2
7 (180) Jason Feierstein SR 19:53.7
17. 491 Whippets Footracing Team (18:56.3 94:41.2 1:21.4)
=======================================================
1 41 Jackson Ambrovich SR 18:14.7
2 44 Caelan Sims SO 18:16.2
3 92 Keegan Borig JR 18:59.0
4 156 Vincent Diedwardo JR 19:35.2
5 158 Nick Mangine SR 19:36.1
6 (160) Jake Farrell SO 19:36.3
7 (162) Alec Wilson SR 19:37.6
18. 516 Knights Running (18:59.3 94:56.2 1:27.3)
=======================================================
1 34 Conner Leone SR 18:04.1
2 78 Shane Leone SR 18:45.0
3 128 Matthew Penna SO 19:17.1
4 130 Lucca Riccio SO 19:18.6
5 146 Marcel Pratt SR 19:31.4
6 (222) Matthew Maciejewski SO 20:48.3
7 (226) Evan Kristopik FR 20:51.5
19. 521 Pioneer Track Club (19:02.3 95:11.3 1:48.0)
=======================================================
1 43 Ben Morris SO 18:15.5
2 71 Jeffrey Secrist SO 18:40.9
3 85 Timothy Walsh SO 18:50.7
4 133 Connor Whitney SO 19:20.7
5 189 Michael Hayeck JR 20:03.5
6 (248) Patrick Johnson SR 22:06.9
20. 540 Brothers XC Club (C) (19:05.3 95:26.1 0:31.2)
=======================================================
1 83 Sean Elliot FR 18:49.6
2 84 Will Foley SR 18:49.6
3 107 Kent Anzano SR 19:06.2
4 132 William Huntley JR 19:19.9
5 134 Jackson Aguilar JR 19:20.8
6 (136) Chase Cauvin FR 19:21.1
7 (144) William Henning SO 19:29.1
21. 573 Blue Devil XC Club (B) (19:08.4 95:42.0 0:56.4)
=======================================================
1 64 Alex Maurillo SO 18:30.4
2 119 Daniel Han JR 19:13.3
3 123 Kurt Hu SO 19:15.5
4 125 Sean Melone SR 19:16.0
5 142 Daniel Scalia SR 19:26.8
6 (171) Jason Little SR 19:45.3
7 (177) Rutger Barraza SR 19:50.1
22. 581 Chargers X C (B) (19:11.4 95:56.9 0:12.9)
=======================================================
1 102 Connor Montague SO 19:04.0
2 115 Luke Bouchard JR 19:10.6
3 116 Christian Sardelli SR 19:10.8
4 121 James Penhallow FR 19:14.6
5 127 Simon Manlove SO 19:16.9
6 (138) Mitch Morin SR 19:22.2
7 (153) Matt Dickerman JR 19:34.7
23. 585 Kingsway (B) (19:11.9 95:59.3 0:11.6)
=======================================================
1 109 Nick Rothwein JR 19:07.5
2 112 Ethan Bentley SO 19:08.8
3 113 Ayden Magee SO 19:10.5
4 120 Jakob Mostoller JR 19:13.4
5 131 Matt Farnese SR 19:19.1
6 (141) Jacob Mitchell JR 19:25.0
7 (152) Aidan Smith FR 19:33.9
24. 624 Boston United XCTF (19:18.3 96:31.4 1:44.1)
=======================================================
1 66 Sean Dykens SR 18:33.7
2 97 Adnan Abdi Rahman SO 19:01.8
3 117 Victor Baez, Jr. JR 19:11.1
4 143 Douglas Alvarado JR 19:27.0
5 201 Flavor Green SR 20:17.8
6 (214) Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy SR 20:36.2
7 (245) Yosther Rosales JR 21:53.3
25. 708 Hawks TC (C) (19:27.4 97:16.7 0:44.2)
=======================================================
1 106 Harry Antone SR 19:05.3
2 111 Jordan Golato FR 19:08.0
3 148 Aidan Warrener SO 19:32.3
4 167 Austin Moore FR 19:41.6
5 176 Brendan Martin SO 19:49.5
6 (190) Nathan Clift FR 20:04.2
7 (191) Matt Froehlich SO 20:04.9
26. 720 Danbury XC Club (19:28.6 97:22.9 1:20.9)
=======================================================
1 73 Rock Lamour JR 18:41.4
2 124 Eric Civitella SO 19:16.0
3 165 Vikram Dhaliwal JR 19:38.3
4 170 Adam Fox SO 19:44.9
5 188 Suraj Joshi FR 20:02.3
6 (197) Dylan Rosemark SO 20:11.0
7 (241) Payton Bock FR 21:31.9
27. 792 Monmouth Track Club (19:46.0 98:50.0 2:30.0)
=======================================================
1 58 Brian Clayton SR 18:26.4
2 145 Logan Huggins-Filozof JR 19:30.1
3 155 Dean Hernandez SR 19:34.9
4 204 Evan Skurat FR 20:22.2
5 230 Jonathan Bayona SR 20:56.4
6 (237) Nick Roman SO 21:16.2
7 (276) Steven Lepore SR 24:57.7
28. 828 Warriors XC (B) (19:55.3 99:36.1 2:16.2)
=======================================================
1 110 Matthew Thomas JR 19:07.6
2 137 Eric Zeiberg SR 19:21.5
3 139 Miles Aronow SR 19:23.1
4 203 Joe Kitz SR 20:20.1
5 239 Adam Hanlon SO 21:23.8
6 (243) Aidan Cattelan SO 21:52.2
7 (251) Owen Brudz SO 22:14.0
29. 872 Hampshire Big Boys (20:27.7 102:18.3 4:20.0)
=======================================================
1 57 Chris Vayda SO 18:25.7
2 94 Greg Norris SR 19:01.0
3 228 Jacob Labrie JR 20:52.9
4 235 Ryan McConnell 8 21:13.0
5 258 Cameron Nearey JR 22:45.7
30. 892 Brothers XC Club (D) (19:53.0 99:24.7 0:46.9)
=======================================================
1 163 David Ham JR 19:37.9
2 169 Joe Cisar SO 19:43.2
3 175 Matt Miele SO 19:48.5
4 178 Kieran Sullivan JR 19:50.3
5 207 Joe Sorentino JR 20:24.8
6 (216) Daniel Demasi FR 20:40.8
7 (217) John Cadamuro FR 20:41.3
31. 901 Hilltoppers TC (20:06.1 100:30.2 2:00.6)
=======================================================
1 82 Rony Almonte FR 18:49.2
2 166 Angel Alvarez SR 19:38.8
3 206 Christian Viera SO 20:24.1
4 223 Christian Mulero JR 20:48.3
5 224 Aboubakar Adam FR 20:49.8
6 (242) Sadikh Mahamat JR 21:40.7
7 (246) Sadadine Adam SO 21:53.9
32. 930 Kingsway (C) (19:59.9 99:59.1 0:27.5)
=======================================================
1 172 Jack Fitzpatrick SO 19:46.1
2 179 Luke Wilkins FR 19:50.4
3 182 Andrew Mitchell FR 19:57.5
4 198 Sam Allen SO 20:11.5
5 199 Eddie Malone JR 20:13.6
6 (211) Ryan Quigley SR 20:29.0
7 (212) Charles Dilorenzo JR 20:29.2
33. 931 Whippets Footracing Team (B) (20:01.5 100:07.5 0:31.7)
=======================================================
1 173 Kevin Damico JR 19:47.8
2 181 Anthony Mangine SR 19:55.5
3 183 Matthew Chylack SO 19:58.9
4 192 Michael Bertoni SO 20:05.8
5 202 Daniel Sharpless FR 20:19.5
6 (213) Declan Rymer FR 20:32.7
7 (238) Andrew Sharpless SR 21:21.3
34. 932 Princeton TC (20:31.7 102:38.2 4:26.9)
=======================================================
1 39 Tyler Fu SO 18:13.2
2 194 Hunter Pormilli SR 20:08.8
3 208 Mathias Berg JR 20:26.5
4 234 Daniel Dilella FR 21:09.6
5 257 Charles Picard FR 22:40.1
35. 938 SPP (20:23.1 101:55.1 2:57.3)
=======================================================
1 118 Alexander Gudaitis SO 19:12.7
2 157 Daniel Rowe SR 19:35.6
3 193 Liam Concannon SO 20:08.5
4 221 Marek Wlodarski SR 20:48.3
5 249 Nicholas Cao SR 22:10.0
36. 951 Cavaliers (20:09.2 100:45.9 1:17.2)
=======================================================
1 149 Angelo Pisani JR 19:32.7
2 185 Irving Sesmas SR 19:59.5
3 187 Jake Folaron FR 20:00.8
4 205 Yunar Sesmas FR 20:23.0
5 225 Joseph George FR 20:49.9
6 (284) Kaelin Gold FR 28:56.6
37. 1070 Stowe XC Club (20:43.7 103:38.1 1:53.7)
=======================================================
1 184 Sam Mathisen SR 19:59.1
2 195 Josh McDonald JR 20:10.2
3 215 Matt Gianni SR 20:36.8
4 232 John Lackey FR 20:59.2
5 244 Will Cannon JR 21:52.8
6 (252) Josh Clark FR 22:18.1
7 (255) Schyler Walker SR 22:23.1
38. 1080 Dub C Running Club (20:47.2 103:55.8 1:55.6)
=======================================================
1 159 Patrick Rabin FR 19:36.3
2 218 Alex Chilet FR 20:41.3
3 227 Evan Hellmig JR 20:52.5
4 236 Dean Harris FR 21:13.8
5 240 Robby Colson FR 21:31.9
6 (247) Issa Makke FR 22:06.6
39. 1082 Hawks TC (D) (20:41.3 103:26.1 0:51.8)
=======================================================
1 200 Jack Lindenberg JR 20:17.4
2 210 Nick Capalbo SO 20:29.0
3 219 Casey McQuesten FR 20:43.7
4 220 Cameron Budlong SO 20:46.8
5 233 Ryan Dyer FR 21:09.2
6 (250) Dawson Reynolds FR 22:11.3
7 (254) Cormac Smith JR 22:20.0
40. 1325 Lion Cross Country Club (24:16.3 121:21.2 0:10.5)
=======================================================
1 263 Joseph Guerrieri SR 24:12.0
2 264 Ricky Yenella SR 24:12.5
3 265 Norm Aitbenbella SR 24:13.7
4 266 Michael Merritt JR 24:20.5
5 267 Raphael Goos SR 24:22.5
6 (268) Christian Malizia FR 24:22.9
7 (269) Daniel Kruse SR 24:23.2
41. 1327 Hilltoppers TC (B) (24:06.0 120:29.7 4:23.0)
=======================================================
1 253 Joseph Cotto SO 22:18.9
2 256 Miguel Flores FR 22:38.2
3 262 Joseph Hernandez SO 24:09.1
4 275 Cristian Hernandez FR 24:41.6
5 281 Ta Mala Htoo SO 26:41.9
6 (283) Dante Crawford FR 28:51.0
42. 1355 Stowe XC Club (B) (24:58.1 124:50.2 2:40.3)
=======================================================
1 260 Kaiden McNeil FR 23:40.0
2 261 Charlie Alekson SO 23:59.9
3 277 Case Bradbury FR 25:16.4
4 278 Jack Meyer SR 25:33.6
5 279 Jacob Shapiro SO 26:20.3
6 (280) Aidan Hamilton SR 26:34.5
7 (282) Brendan Rahilly SR 27:30.6
43. 1360 Lion Cross Country Club (B) (24:29.2 122:25.7 0:13.4)
=======================================================
1 270 John Rubick SR 24:23.6
2 271 Frankie Marrone SR 24:24.0
3 272 Thomas Welch SR 24:25.1
4 273 Ryan Finn JR 24:36.0
5 274 Harry Corin SR 24:37.0
History for Woodmore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmore, Ohio
Show 8 more
|